Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Lokomotiva FC home ground - Stadion Kranjceviceva

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in CROATIA

Stadion Kranjceviceva capacity: 8850

Get Driving Directions
To Stadion Kranjceviceva - Lokomotiva FC
from:

Aerial view of Stadion Kranjceviceva

View full size map of Stadion Kranjceviceva on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Stadion Kranjceviceva enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Stadion Kranjceviceva

Nearest teams to Lokomotiva - Stadion Kranjceviceva

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Dinamo Zagreb - Stadion Maksimir2.95.8
Inter Zaprešic - Stadion ŠRC Zaprešic8.817.6
Slaven Belupo - Gradski stadion48.897.6
Rijeka - Stadion Rujevica81.8163.6
Wolfsberger AC - Lavanttal-Arena88.2176.4
Sturm Graz - UPC-Arena89.1178.2
Szombathelyi Haladás - Rohonci Street Stadium103.5207
Istra 1961 - Stadion Aldo Drosina121.4242.8
Osijek - Stadion Gradski vrt133.3266.6
Udinese - Stadio Friuli134268
SV Mattersburg - Pappelstadion135.3270.6
Cibalia - Stadion HNK Cibalia141.9283.8
Paksi SE - Fehérvári úti stadion149.6299.2
Videoton FC - Sóstói Stadion150.3300.6
Admira Wacker Mödling - Bundesstadion Südstadt159.3318.6
Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud159.6319.2
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži159.7319.4
Rapid Wien - Allianz Stadion166332
Austria Wien - Ernst-Happel-Stadion167.4334.8
St. Pölten - NV Arena167.6335.2

Stadion Kranjceviceva Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Stadion Kranjceviceva Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Stadion Kranjceviceva and places nearby


 

Hotels near Stadion Kranjceviceva


Get more details of hotels near Stadion Kranjceviceva: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Stadion Kranjceviceva Photos

View photos of Stadion Kranjceviceva and surrounding area on Flickr


...