Visit us on Facebook or Google+

FC Nordsjælland FC home ground - Farum Park

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Denmark

Farum Park capacity: 10300

Map of Farum Park



5 day weather forecast for Farum Park

Nearest teams to FC Nordsjælland - Farum Park

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Lyngby BK - Lyngby Stadion6.412.8
F.C. Copenhagen - Parken Stadium11.623.2
Brøndby IF - Brøndby Stadium11.823.6
Malmö FF - Swedbank Stadion29.559
Halmstads BK - Örjans Vall63.1126.2
OB Odense - Odense Stadium83.4166.8
Aarhus - Ceres Park and Arena86.2172.4
AC Horsens - CASA Arena Horsens96.9193.8
Randers FC - AutoC Park Randers100.8201.6
Silkeborg IF - Mascot Park110.8221.6
SønderjyskE - Sydbank Park118.4236.8
AaB Aalborg - Nordjyske Arena126.8253.6
IFK Göteborg - Gamla Ullevi131.4262.8
BK Häcken - Bravida Arena132.5265
FC Midtjylland - MCH Arena133.2266.4
IF Elfsborg - Borås Arena134.4268.8
Jönköpings Södra IF - Stadsparksvallen151.8303.6
Esbjerg fB - Blue Water Arena154.3308.6
Kalmar FF - Guldfågeln Arena163.6327.2
Hamburger SV - Volksparkstadion182.5365

Farum Park Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Farum Park Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Farum Park and places nearby


 

Hotels near Farum Park


Get more details of hotels near Farum Park: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Farum Park Photos

View photos of Farum Park and surrounding area on Flickr


...