Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Zaglebie Lubin FC home ground - Stadion Zaglebia

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Poland

Stadion Zaglebia capacity: 16068

Map of Stadion Zaglebia



5 day weather forecast for Stadion Zaglebia

Nearest teams to Zaglebie Lubin - Stadion Zaglebia

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Slask Wroclaw - Stadion Miejski37.374.6
Lech Poznan - Stadion Miejski (Poznan)73.5147
Piast Gliwice - Stadion Piast133.1266.2
Ruch Chorzów - Stadion Miejski143286
Hertha Berlin - Olympiastadion147.1294.2
Pogon Szczecin - Stadion Florian Krygier156.6313.2
RB Leipzig - Red Bull Arena166.1332.2
Wisla Plock - Kazimierz Górski Stadium168.2336.4
Wisla Kraków - Stadion Henryka Reymana187.3374.6
Cracovia - Marshal Józef Pilsudski Stadium187.8375.6
Korona Kielce - Kielce City Stadium195.6391.2
Legia Warsaw - Polish Army Stadium214.2428.4
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stadion Termaliki Bruk-Bet220.9441.8
Austria Wien - Ernst-Happel-Stadion221.8443.6
St. Pölten - NV Arena222444
Rapid Wien - Allianz Stadion222.2444.4
Admira Wacker Mödling - Bundesstadion Südstadt229.2458.4
Lechia Gdansk - Stadion Energa Gdansk229.4458.8
Arka Gdynia - Stadion GOSiR233.8467.6
VfL Wolfsburg - Volkswagen Arena240.3480.6

Stadion Zaglebia Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Stadion Zaglebia Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Stadion Zaglebia and places nearby


 

Hotels near Stadion Zaglebia


Get more details of hotels near Stadion Zaglebia: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Stadion Zaglebia Photos

View photos of Stadion Zaglebia and surrounding area on Flickr


...