Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Djurgårdens IF FC home ground - Tele2 Arena

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Sweden

Tele2 Arena capacity: 33000

Map of Tele2 Arena



5 day weather forecast for Tele2 Arena

Nearest teams to Djurgårdens IF - Tele2 Arena

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
AIK - Nationalarenan (Friends Arena)6.412.8
K Sirius - Studenternas IP41.683.2
AFC Eskilstuna - Tunavallen56.3112.6
IFK Norrköping - Nya Parken83.8167.6
Örebro SK - Behrn Arena101202
Jönköpings Södra IF - Stadsparksvallen176.2352.4
Kalmar FF - Guldfågeln Arena191382
IF Elfsborg - Borås Arena214.7429.4
GIF Sundsvall - Idrottsparken216432
IFK Göteborg - Gamla Ullevi246492
BK Häcken - Bravida Arena247.2494.4
Halmstads BK - Örjans Vall262.5525
Östersunds FK - Jämtkraft Arena292.8585.6
Malmö FF - Swedbank Stadion318.5637
Lyngby BK - Lyngby Stadion318.6637.2
FC Nordsjælland - Farum Park320.4640.8
F.C. Copenhagen - Parken Stadium321.3642.6
Brøndby IF - Brøndby Stadium327.9655.8
Arka Gdynia - Stadion GOSiR331.9663.8
AaB Aalborg - Nordjyske Arena335.7671.4

Tele2 Arena Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Tele2 Arena Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Tele2 Arena and places nearby


 

Hotels near Tele2 Arena


Get more details of hotels near Tele2 Arena: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Tele2 Arena Photos

View photos of Tele2 Arena and surrounding area on Flickr


...