Visit us on Facebook or Google+

IFK Göteborg FC home ground - Gamla Ullevi

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Sweden

Gamla Ullevi capacity: 18416

Get Driving Directions
To Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg
IFK GöteborgFC
from:

Aerial view of Gamla Ullevi

View full size map of Gamla Ullevi on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Gamla Ullevi enabled for Street View



5 day weather forecast for Gamla Ullevi

Nearest teams to IFK Göteborg - Gamla Ullevi

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
BK Häcken - Bravida Arena2.14.2
IF Elfsborg - Borås Arena35.370.6
Halmstads BK - Örjans Vall78156
Jönköpings Södra IF - Stadsparksvallen79.9159.8
AaB Aalborg - Nordjyske Arena89.8179.6
Randers FC - AutoC Park Randers113.2226.4
Aarhus - Ceres Park and Arena127.9255.8
FC Nordsjælland - Farum Park131.4262.8
Lyngby BK - Lyngby Stadion134.5269
F.C. Copenhagen - Parken Stadium140.3280.6
Silkeborg IF - Mascot Park140.8281.6
Brøndby IF - Brøndby Stadium143.1286.2
AC Horsens - CASA Arena Horsens150.1300.2
Malmö FF - Swedbank Stadion151.6303.2
FC Midtjylland - MCH Arena158.4316.8
Örebro SK - Behrn Arena159.1318.2
IFK Norrköping - Nya Parken164.5329
OB Odense - Odense Stadium171.2342.4
Kalmar FF - Guldfågeln Arena176.7353.4
SønderjyskE - Sydbank Park193.8387.6

Gamla Ullevi Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Gamla Ullevi Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Gamla Ullevi and places nearby


 

Hotels near Gamla Ullevi


Get more details of hotels near Gamla Ullevi: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Gamla Ullevi Photos

View photos of Gamla Ullevi and surrounding area on Flickr


...