Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Avaí FC home ground - Estadio de Ressacada

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in BRAZIL


Get Driving Directions
To Estadio de Ressacada - Avaí FC
from:

Aerial view of Estadio de Ressacada

View full size map of Estadio de Ressacada on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Estadio de Ressacada enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Estadio de Ressacada

Nearest teams to Avaí - Estadio de Ressacada

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Figueirense - Estádio Orlando Scarpelli 6.513
Atlético Paranaense - Arena da Baixada160.1320.2
Coritiba - Estádio Couto Pereira 161.6323.2
Grêmio - Estádio Olímpico Monumental 231.7463.4
Internacional - Estádio Beira-Rio232.9465.8
Chapecoense - Arena Condá253506
Santos - Estádio Urbano Caldeira 290.7581.4
São Paulo - Estádio do Morumbi 302.8605.6
Palmeiras - Arena Palestra Itália 308.4616.8
Corinthians - Estádio Parque São Jorge311.1622.2
Botafogo - Estádio Olímpico João Havelange 464.6929.2
Flamengo - Estadio do Maracana466.4932.8
Fluminense - Estadio do Maracana466.4932.8
Vasco da Gama - Estádio São Januário 467.5935
América Mineiro - Estádio Independência 610.11220.2
Atlético Mineiro - Arena do Jacaré 6281256
Cruzeiro - Arena do Jacaré 6281256
Estudiantes de La Plata - Estadio Ciudad de La Plata749.41498.8
Boca Juniors - Estadio Alberto J. Armando754.21508.4
Tigre - Estadio José Dellagiovanna754.81509.6

Estadio de Ressacada Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio de Ressacada Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio de Ressacada and places nearby


 

Hotels near Estadio de Ressacada


Get more details of hotels near Estadio de Ressacada: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Estadio de Ressacada to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Estadio de Ressacada Photos

View photos of Estadio de Ressacada and surrounding area on Flickr


...