Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Hajduk Split FC home ground - Stadion Poljud

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in CROATIA

Stadion Poljud capacity: 35000

Get Driving Directions
To Stadion Poljud - Hajduk Split FC
from:

Aerial view of Stadion Poljud

View full size map of Stadion Poljud on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Stadion Poljud enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Stadion Poljud

Nearest teams to Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži0.61.2
Pescara - Stadio Adriatico133.4266.8
Istra 1961 - Stadion Aldo Drosina157.9315.8
Lokomotiva - Stadion Kranjceviceva159.6319.2
Dinamo Zagreb - Stadion Maksimir160.2320.4
Rijeka - Stadion Rujevica161.2322.4
Inter Zaprešic - Stadion ŠRC Zaprešic165330
Cibalia - Stadion HNK Cibalia168.8337.6
Osijek - Stadion Gradski vrt178.9357.8
Slaven Belupo - Gradski stadion183.9367.8
Napoli - San Paolo218.4436.8
Lazio - Stadio Olimpico229.6459.2
Roma - Stadio Olimpico229.6459.2
Udinese - Stadio Friuli237.5475
Wolfsberger AC - Lavanttal-Arena241.1482.2
Paksi SE - Fehérvári úti stadion245.4490.8
Sturm Graz - UPC-Arena248.3496.6
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi – Montepaschi Arena256.6513.2
Szombathelyi Haladás - Rohonci Street Stadium256.9513.8
Fiorentina - Stadio Artemio Franchi258516

Stadion Poljud Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Stadion Poljud Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Stadion Poljud and places nearby


 

Hotels near Stadion Poljud


Get more details of hotels near Stadion Poljud: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Stadion Poljud to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Stadion Poljud Photos

View photos of Stadion Poljud and surrounding area on Flickr


...