Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Eintracht Frankfurt FC home ground - Commerzbank-Arena

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in GERMANY

Commerzbank-Arena capacity: 52300

Get Driving Directions
To Commerzbank-Arena - Eintracht Frankfurt FC
from:

Aerial view of Commerzbank-Arena

View full size map of Commerzbank-Arena on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Commerzbank-Arena enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Commerzbank-Arena

Nearest teams to Eintracht Frankfurt - Commerzbank-Arena

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
FSV Mainz 05 - Coface Arena19.639.2
1899 Hoffenheim - Rhein-Neckar Arena58.3116.6
VfB Stuttgart - Mercedes-Benz Arena92184
Bayer Leverkusen - BayArena98.5197
Borussia Dortmund - Westfalenstadion111.4222.8
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Trolli Arena112.4224.8
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Esprit Arena117.5235
Nuremberg - Grundig-Stadion119.3238.6
Schalke 04 - Veltins-Arena123.6247.2
Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia-Park125.1250.2
Roda JC Kerkrade - Parkstad Limburg Stadion128.2256.4
Metz - Stade Saint-Symphorien129.6259.2
VVV-Venlo - De Koel139.6279.2
Standard Liege - Stade Maurice Dufrasne141.8283.6
Nancy - Stade Marcel Picot144.9289.8
SC Freiburg - Mage Solar Stadion147.7295.4
Genk - Cristal Arena151.2302.4
FC Augsberg - SGL Arena157.4314.8
Hannover 96 - AWD-Arena165.2330.4
De Graafschap - De Vijverberg165.3330.6

Commerzbank-Arena Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Commerzbank-Arena Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Commerzbank-Arena and places nearby


 

Hotels near Commerzbank-Arena


Get more details of hotels near Commerzbank-Arena: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Commerzbank-Arena to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Commerzbank-Arena Photos

View photos of Commerzbank-Arena and surrounding area on Flickr


...