Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Panathinaikos FC home ground - Olympic Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in GREECE

Olympic Stadium capacity: 75030

Get Driving Directions
To Olympic Stadium - Panathinaikos FC
from:

Aerial view of Olympic Stadium

View full size map of Olympic Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Olympic Stadium enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Olympic Stadium

Nearest teams to Panathinaikos - Olympic Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
AEK Athens - Olympic Stadium00
Atromitos Athens - Peristeri Stadium5.711.4
Panionios - Nea Smyrni Stadium7.715.4
Olympiacos Piraeus - Karaiskakis Stadium9.118.2
Levadiakos - Levadia Municipal Stadium56.3112.6
Asteras Tripoli - Asteras Tripolis Stadium84.8169.6
Platanias - Perivolia Municipal Stadium174348
Aris Thessaloniki - Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium182.5365
PAOK - Toumba Stadium183.4366.8
Bucaspor - Buca Arena186.7373.4
Veria - Veria Stadium192.3384.6
PAS Giannina - Zosimades Stadium194.2388.4
OFI - Theodoros Vardinogiannis Stadium200.4400.8
Manisaspor - Manisa 19 May?s Stadium202.1404.2
Skoda Xanthi - Skoda Xanthi Arena222444
Panthrakikos - Komotini Municipal Stadium229.3458.6
Kerkyra - Kerkyra Stadium235.1470.2
Bursaspor - Bursa Atatürk Stadium318.9637.8
Istanbul B.B. - Atatürk Olympic Stadium338.1676.2
Kasimpasa - Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadium345.2690.4

Olympic Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Olympic Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Olympic Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Olympic Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Olympic Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Olympic Stadium to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Olympic Stadium Photos

View photos of Olympic Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...