Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Napoli FC home ground - San Paolo

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in ITALY

Napoli FC nickname: Ciucciarelli (The Little Donkeys)
San Paolo capacity: 60240

Get Driving Directions
To San Paolo - Napoli FC
from:

Aerial view of San Paolo

View full size map of San Paolo on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near San Paolo enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for San Paolo

Nearest teams to Napoli - San Paolo

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Pescara - Stadio Adriatico112.5225
Lazio - Stadio Olimpico118.2236.4
Roma - Stadio Olimpico118.2236.4
Palermo - Stadio Renzo Barbera190.3380.6
Crotone - Stadio Ezio Scida196.4392.8
Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud218.4436.8
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži218.8437.6
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi – Montepaschi Arena226.5453
Catania - Stadio Angelo Massimino233.6467.2
Fiorentina - Stadio Artemio Franchi252.5505
Empoli - Stadio Carlo Castellani259.8519.6
Bastia - Stade Armand Cesari275.4550.8
Istra 1961 - Stadion Aldo Drosina279.2558.4
Cagliari - Stadio Is Arenas287.1574.2
Ajaccio - Stade Francois Coty290.9581.8
Bologna - Stadio Renato Dall Ara292.5585
Rijeka - Stadion Rujevica312.5625
Kerkyra - Kerkyra Stadium313.4626.8
Sassuolo Calcio - Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore323.1646.2
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini336.5673

San Paolo Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of San Paolo Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for San Paolo and places nearby


 

Hotels near San Paolo


Get more details of hotels near San Paolo: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

San Paolo Photos

View photos of San Paolo and surrounding area on Flickr


...