Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Pescara FC home ground - Stadio Adriatico

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in ITALY

Pescara FC nickname: Delfini

Get Driving Directions
To Stadio Adriatico - Pescara FC
from:

Aerial view of Stadio Adriatico

View full size map of Stadio Adriatico on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Stadio Adriatico enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Stadio Adriatico

Nearest teams to Pescara - Stadio Adriatico

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Lazio - Stadio Olimpico97.7195.4
Roma - Stadio Olimpico97.7195.4
Napoli - San Paolo112.5225
Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud133.4266.8
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži133.9267.8
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi – Montepaschi Arena158.7317.4
Istra 1961 - Stadion Aldo Drosina167.3334.6
Fiorentina - Stadio Artemio Franchi174.6349.2
Empoli - Stadio Carlo Castellani187.1374.2
Rijeka - Stadion Rujevica200400
Bologna - Stadio Renato Dall Ara203.1406.2
Sassuolo Calcio - Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore237.6475.2
Bastia - Stade Armand Cesari244488
Lokomotiva - Stadion Kranjceviceva246.8493.6
Inter Zaprešic - Stadion ŠRC Zaprešic248.1496.2
Dinamo Zagreb - Stadion Maksimir248.7497.4
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini252.9505.8
Udinese - Stadio Friuli255.7511.4
Chievo - Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi262.1524.2
Crotone - Stadio Ezio Scida277.9555.8

Stadio Adriatico Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Stadio Adriatico Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Stadio Adriatico and places nearby


 

Hotels near Stadio Adriatico


Get more details of hotels near Stadio Adriatico: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Stadio Adriatico Photos

View photos of Stadio Adriatico and surrounding area on Flickr


...