Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Sampdoria FC home ground - Stadio Luigi Ferraris

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in ITALY

Sampdoria FC nickname: I Blucerchiati

Get Driving Directions
To Stadio Luigi Ferraris - Sampdoria FC
from:

Aerial view of Stadio Luigi Ferraris

View full size map of Stadio Luigi Ferraris on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Stadio Luigi Ferraris enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Stadio Luigi Ferraris

Nearest teams to Sampdoria - Stadio Luigi Ferraris

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Genoa - Stadio Luigi Ferraris00
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini73146
Internazionale - San Siro73.8147.6
Milan - San Siro73.8147.6
Torino - Stadio Olimpico di Torino77.2154.4
Juventus - Juventus Stadium80.2160.4
Sassuolo Calcio - Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore86.1172.2
Monaco - Stade Louis II89.9179.8
Atalanta - Stadio Atleti Azzurri d Italia96.1192.2
Nice - Stade du Ray96.8193.6
Empoli - Stadio Carlo Castellani110.3220.6
Bologna - Stadio Renato Dall Ara116.4232.8
Chievo - Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi121.2242.4
Fiorentina - Stadio Artemio Franchi123.7247.4
Bastia - Stade Armand Cesari124.4248.8
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi – Montepaschi Arena140.4280.8
Ajaccio - Stade Francois Coty172344
Evian - Parc des Sports172.6345.2
Marseille - Stade Vélodrome194.1388.2
Rheindorf Altach - Stadion Schnabelholz205.6411.2

Stadio Luigi Ferraris Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Stadio Luigi Ferraris Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Stadio Luigi Ferraris and places nearby


 

Hotels near Stadio Luigi Ferraris


Get more details of hotels near Stadio Luigi Ferraris: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Stadio Luigi Ferraris Photos

View photos of Stadio Luigi Ferraris and surrounding area on Flickr


...