Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Kawasaki Frontale FC home ground - Todoroki Athletics Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in JAPAN

http://www.frontale.co.jp/
Todoroki Athletics Stadium capacity: 26232
Founded in 1955 as Fujitsu football club

Get Driving Directions
To Todoroki Athletics Stadium - Kawasaki Frontale FC
from:

Aerial view of Todoroki Athletics Stadium

View full size map of Todoroki Athletics Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Todoroki Athletics Stadium enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Todoroki Athletics Stadium

Nearest teams to Kawasaki Frontale - Todoroki Athletics Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Yokohama F. Marinos - Nissan Stadium (International Stadium Yokohama)5.911.8
F.C. Tokyo - Ajinomoto Stadium8.917.8
Urawa Red Diamonds - Saitama Stadium 200222.244.4
Shonan Bellmare - Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka24.248.4
Kashiwa Reysol - Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium25.651.2
Ventforet Kofu - Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium59.8119.6
Kashima Antlers - Kashima Soccer Stadium62.1124.2
Shimizu S-Pulse - IAI Stadium Nihondaira78.1156.2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Naganoken Matsumotodaira Wide Area Park General Stadium105.5211
Nagoya Grampus - Toyota Stadium144.1288.2
Albirex Niigata - Denka Big Swan Stadium162.1324.2
Montedio Yamagata - ND Soft Stadium194.2388.4
Vegalta Sendai - Yurtec Stadium Sendai200.7401.4
Gamba Osaka - Osaka Expo 70 Stadium238.2476.4
Vissel Kobe - Misaki Park Stadium (Kobe Wing Stadium)261.4522.8
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hiroshima Big Arch418.2836.4
Consadole Sapporo - Sapporo Dome521.81043.6
Sagan Tosu - Tosu Stadium5421084
Pohang Steelers - Pohang Steel Yard5761152
Ulsan Hyundai - Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium5841168

Todoroki Athletics Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Todoroki Athletics Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Todoroki Athletics Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Todoroki Athletics Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Todoroki Athletics Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Todoroki Athletics Stadium to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Todoroki Athletics Stadium Photos

View photos of Todoroki Athletics Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...