Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Puebla FC home ground - Estadio Cuauhtémo

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in MEXICO

Puebla FC nickname: Los Camoteros (The Sweet Potatoers)
Estadio Cuauhtémo capacity: 46920

Get Driving Directions
To Estadio Cuauhtémo - Puebla FC
from:

Aerial view of Estadio Cuauhtémo

View full size map of Estadio Cuauhtémo on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Estadio Cuauhtémo enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Estadio Cuauhtémo

Nearest teams to Puebla - Estadio Cuauhtémo

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Club América - Estadio Azteca66.2132.4
Universidad Nacional - Estadio Olímpico Universitario69.3138.6
Cruz Azul - Estadio Azul69.4138.8
Pachuca - Estadio Hidalgo80.7161.4
Toluca - Estadio Nemesio Díez99.1198.2
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Estadio Luis "Pirata" Fuente133.3266.6
Querétaro - Estadio Corregidora176.7353.4
Monarcas Morelia - Estadio Morelos204.9409.8
León - Estadio León266.8533.6
Necaxa - Estadio Victoria329.1658.2
Atlas - Estadio Jalisco353.8707.6
Guadalajara - Estadio Chivas361.6723.2
Chiapas - Estadio Víctor Manuel Reyna369.6739.2
Monterrey - Estadio BBVA Bancomer474.4948.8
Tigres UANL - Estadio Universitario479.2958.4
Santos Laguna - Estadio Corona561.91123.8
Isidro Metapán - Estadio Jorge Calero Suárez663.71327.4
Futbolistas Asociados Santanecos (FAS) - Estadio Óscar Quiteño669.41338.8
Universidad de El Salvador - Estadio Universitario UES669.51339
C.D. Sonsonate - Estadio Anna Mercedes Campos670.31340.6

Estadio Cuauhtémo Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio Cuauhtémo Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio Cuauhtémo and places nearby


 

Hotels near Estadio Cuauhtémo


Get more details of hotels near Estadio Cuauhtémo: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Estadio Cuauhtémo Photos

View photos of Estadio Cuauhtémo and surrounding area on Flickr


...