Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Beira-Mar FC home ground - Estadio Municipal

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in PORTUGAL

Estadio Municipal capacity: 30498

Get Driving Directions
To Estadio Municipal - Beira-Mar FC
from:

Aerial view of Estadio Municipal

View full size map of Estadio Municipal on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Estadio Municipal enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Estadio Municipal

Nearest teams to Beira-Mar - Estadio Municipal

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Academica de Coimbra - Estadio Cidade de Coimbra (City of Coimbra Stadium)32.264.4
Porto - Estadio do Dragao35.571
Pacos de Ferreira - Estadio da Mata Real44.589
Rio Ave - Estadio do Rio Ave50100
Moreirense - Parque de Jogos Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas52104
Vitoria de Guimaraes - Estadio D. Afonso Henriques57.2114.4
Gil Vicente - Estadio Cidade de Barcelos62.4124.8
Celta de Vigo - Balaídos108.4216.8
Sporting - Estadio Jose Alvalade133.8267.6
Benfica - Estadio da Luz134.6269.2
Estoril Praia - Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota140.3280.6
Vitoria de Setubal - Estadio do Bonfim147.1294.2
Deportivo de La Coruna - Estadio Riazor188.2376.4
Sporting de Gijón - El Molinón250.6501.2
Olhanense - Estadio Jose Arcanjo253.2506.4
Leganés - Estadio Municipal de Butarque254.8509.6
Athletico Madrid - Estadio Vicente Calderon256.5513
Getafe - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez257.3514.6
Real Madrid - San Bernabau258516
Rayo Vallecano - Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas259.8519.6

Estadio Municipal Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio Municipal Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio Municipal and places nearby


 

Hotels near Estadio Municipal


Get more details of hotels near Estadio Municipal : Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Estadio Municipal to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Estadio Municipal Photos

View photos of Estadio Municipal and surrounding area on Flickr


...