Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Rayo Vallecano FC home ground - Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

 
weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in SPAIN

Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas capacity: 14708

Get Driving Directions
To Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas - Rayo Vallecano FC
from:

Aerial view of Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

View full size map of Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

Nearest teams to Rayo Vallecano - Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Athletico Madrid - Estadio Vicente Calderon3.36.6
Real Madrid - San Bernabau4.48.8
Getafe - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez5.410.8
Leganés - Estadio Municipal de Butarque6.412.8
Albacete Balompié - Estadio Carlos Belmonte136.9273.8
Real Zaragoza - La Romareda167.5335
Deportivo Alavés - Mendizorrotza Stadium176.2352.4
Levante - Estadi Ciutat de València185.2370.4
Valencia - Mestalla186372
Villarreal - Estadio El Madrigal190.2380.4
Osasuna - Reyno de Navarra Stadium196.3392.6
Athletic Bilbao - San Mamés Stadium201.8403.6
Eibar - Ipurua Municipal Stadium202.2404.4
Racing Santander - Campos de Sport de El Sardinero213.2426.4
Real Sociedad - Anoeta Stadium218.9437.8
Granada - Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes223.8447.6
Sporting de Gijón - El Molinón239.8479.6
Sevilla - Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán242.2484.4
Real Betis - Estadio Benito Villamarín244.1488.2
Academica de Coimbra - Estadio Cidade de Coimbra (City of Coimbra Stadium)250.6501.2

Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas and places nearby

Hotels near Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas


Get more details of hotels near Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas Photos

View photos of Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas and surrounding area on Flickr


...