Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Real Zaragoza FC home ground - La Romareda

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in SPAIN

Real Zaragoza FC nickname: Blanquillos,

Get Driving Directions
To La Romareda - Real Zaragoza FC
from:

Aerial view of La Romareda

View full size map of La Romareda on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near La Romareda enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for La Romareda

Nearest teams to Real Zaragoza - La Romareda

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Osasuna - Reyno de Navarra Stadium88.5177
Deportivo Alavés - Mendizorrotza Stadium123.4246.8
Villarreal - Estadio El Madrigal124.2248.4
Real Sociedad - Anoeta Stadium127.3254.6
Eibar - Ipurua Municipal Stadium133.6267.2
Levante - Estadi Ciutat de València150.7301.4
Valencia - Mestalla152.1304.2
Athletic Bilbao - San Mamés Stadium153.4306.8
Espanyol - Estadi Cornellà-El Prat155.4310.8
Barcelona - Nou Camp157.5315
Real Madrid - San Bernabau166.6333.2
Rayo Vallecano - Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas167.5335
Athletico Madrid - Estadio Vicente Calderon169.9339.8
Getafe - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez172.4344.8
Leganés - Estadio Municipal de Butarque173.9347.8
Toulouse - Stadium Municipal179.4358.8
Albacete Balompié - Estadio Carlos Belmonte190.2380.4
Racing Santander - Campos de Sport de El Sardinero194.5389
Bordeaux - Stade Chaban-Delmas221.1442.2
Mallorca - Iberostar Stadium233466

La Romareda Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of La Romareda Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for La Romareda and places nearby


 

Hotels near La Romareda


Get more details of hotels near La Romareda: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

La Romareda Photos

View photos of La Romareda and surrounding area on Flickr


...