Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Blooming FC home ground - Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Bolivia

Blooming FC nickname: La Academia Cruceña
Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera capacity: 38000

Map of Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera



5 day weather forecast for Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera

Blooming - Main Rivalries

Nearest teams to Blooming - Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Guabirá - Estadio Gilberto Parada31.763.4
Universitario - Estadio Gilberto Parada31.763.4
Jorge Wilstermann - Estadio Félix Capriles198.3396.6
Nacional Potosí - Víctor Agustín Ugarte208.9417.8
Real Potosí - Víctor Agustín Ugarte208.9417.8
San José - Estadio Jesús Bermúdez258.5517
Bolívar - Estadio Hernando Siles338.2676.4
The Strongest - Estadio Hernando Siles338.2676.4
Deportes Iquique - Estadio Municipal de Cavancha484.9969.8
FBC Melgar - Estadio Monumental Virgen de Chapi558.81117.6
Antofagasta - Estadio Regional de Antofagasta618.21236.4
Sportivo Trinidense - Estadio Martín Torres628.71257.4
Rubio Ñu - Estadio La Arboleda628.91257.8
Cerro Porteño - Estadio General Pablo Rojas6291258
Olimpia - Estadio Manuel Ferreira629.61259.2
Guaraní - Estadio Rogelio Livieres6301260
Independiente - Estadio Ricardo Gregor630.81261.6
General Díaz - Estadio General Adrián Jara631.31262.6
Nacional - Estadio Arsenio Erico6321264
Sportivo Luqueño - Estadio Feliciano Cáceres632.71265.4

Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera and places nearby


 

Hotels near Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera


Get more details of hotels near Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Photos

View photos of Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera and surrounding area on Flickr


...