Liaoning Whowin FC home ground - Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in China

Liaoning Whowin FC nickname: Northeast Tigers
Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium capacity: 60000

Map and arial view of Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium


5 day weather forecast for Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium

Nearest teams to Liaoning Whowin - Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Changchun Yatai - Development Area Stadium175350
Dalian Yifang - Dalian Sports Center Stadium212.7425.4
Hebei CFFC - Qinhuangdao Olympic Sports Center Stadium240.4480.8
Yanbian Funde - Yanji Nationwide Fitness Centre Stadium318.9637.8
Incheon United - Incheon Football Stadium340.5681
FC Seoul - Seoul World Cup Stadium341.3682.6
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Suwon World Cup Stadium362724
Tianjin Quanjian - Haihe Educational Football Stadium372.6745.2
Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Olympic Center Stadium378.5757
Beijing Sinobo Guoan - Workers Stadium387.4774.8
Gangwon FC - Alpensia Ski Jumping Stadium395.4790.8
Sangju Sangmu - Sangju Civic Stadium444.9889.8
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Jeonju World Cup Stadium449.7899.4
Shandong Luneng Taishan - Jinan Olympic Sports Luneng Stadium488.4976.8
Gwangju FC - Gwangju World Cup Stadium492.4984.8
Daegu FC - Daegu Stadium495.9991.8
Pohang Steelers - Pohang Steel Yard508.71017.4
Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangyang Football Stadium5241048
Ulsan Hyundai - Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium530.61061.2
Jeju United - Jeju World Cup Stadium610.11220.2


Wikipedia articles for Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium Photos

View photos of Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...