Juventus FC home ground - Juventus Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in ITALY

Juventus FC nickname: La Vecchia Signora
Juventus Stadium capacity: 41507

Map and arial view of Juventus Stadium


5 day weather forecast for Juventus Stadium

Juventus - Main Rivalries

Nearest teams to Juventus - Juventus Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Torino - Stadio Olimpico di Torino4.79.4
Internazionale - San Siro76.4152.8
Milan - San Siro76.4152.8
Sion - Stade Tourbillon78.7157.4
Sampdoria - Stadio Luigi Ferraris80.2160.4
Genoa - Stadio Luigi Ferraris80.2160.4
Lugano - Cornaredo Stadium89.8179.6
Evian - Parc des Sports92.5185
Monaco - Stade Louis II96.1192.2
Nice - Stade du Ray97.6195.2
Atalanta - Stadio Atleti Azzurri d Italia107.3214.6
Lausanne-Sport - Stade olympique de la Pontaise109.9219.8
Thun - Stockhorn Arena113226
Young Boys - Stade de Suisse128.4256.8
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini133.7267.4
Luzern - Swissporarena136.7273.4
Lyon - Stade de Gerland142.7285.4
Sassuolo Calcio - Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore149.7299.4
Saint-Eienne - Stade Geoffroy-Guichard159.9319.8
Grasshopper - Letzigrund162.4324.8


Wikipedia articles for Juventus Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Juventus Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Juventus Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Juventus Stadium Photos

View photos of Juventus Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...