Napoli FC home ground - San Paolo

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in ITALY

Napoli FC nickname: Ciucciarelli (The Little Donkeys)
San Paolo capacity: 60240

Map and arial view of San Paolo


5 day weather forecast for San Paolo

Nearest teams to Napoli - San Paolo

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Pescara - Stadio Adriatico112.5225
Lazio - Stadio Olimpico118.2236.4
Roma - Stadio Olimpico118.2236.4
Palermo - Stadio Renzo Barbera190.3380.6
Crotone - Stadio Ezio Scida196.4392.8
Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud218.4436.8
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži218.8437.6
Siena - Stadio Artemio Franchi – Montepaschi Arena226.5453
Catania - Stadio Angelo Massimino233.6467.2
Fiorentina - Stadio Artemio Franchi252.5505
Empoli - Stadio Carlo Castellani259.8519.6
Bastia - Stade Armand Cesari275.4550.8
Istra 1961 - Stadion Aldo Drosina279.2558.4
Cagliari - Stadio Is Arenas287.1574.2
Ajaccio - Stade Francois Coty290.9581.8
Bologna - Stadio Renato Dall Ara292.5585
Rijeka - Stadion Rujevica312.5625
Kerkyra - Kerkyra Stadium313.4626.8
Sassuolo Calcio - Mapei Stadium – Città del Tricolore323.1646.2
Parma - Stadio Ennio Tardini336.5673


Wikipedia articles for San Paolo and places nearby


 

Hotels near San Paolo


Get more details of hotels near San Paolo: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

San Paolo Photos

View photos of San Paolo and surrounding area on Flickr


...