Kyoto Sanga FC home ground - Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in Japan

Kyoto Sanga FC nickname: Sanga
Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium capacity: 20588
The oldest team competing in the J-League

Map and arial view of Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium


5 day weather forecast for Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium

Nearest teams to Kyoto Sanga - Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Gamba Osaka - Osaka Expo 70 Stadium1632
Cerezo Osaka - Kincho Stadium28.456.8
Vissel Kobe - Misaki Park Stadium (Kobe Wing Stadium)38.777.4
Nagoya Grampus - Toyota Stadium82.6165.2
Júbilo Iwata - Yamaha Stadium123.9247.8
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Naganoken Matsumotodaira Wide Area Park General Stadium148.5297
Shimizu S-Pulse - IAI Stadium Nihondaira156.6313.2
Ventforet Kofu - Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium167.9335.8
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hiroshima Big Arch192.4384.8
Shonan Bellmare - Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka206.3412.6
F.C. Tokyo - Ajinomoto Stadium219.9439.8
Tokyo Verdy - Ajinomoto Stadium219.9439.8
Yokohama FC - Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium221.9443.8
Yokohama F. Marinos - Nissan Stadium (International Stadium Yokohama)222.5445
Kawasaki Frontale - Todoroki Athletics Stadium225.9451.8
Omiya Ardija - NACK5 Stadium Omiya229.6459.2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Saitama Stadium 2002233.9467.8
Kashiwa Reysol - Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium247.1494.2
Albirex Niigata - Denka Big Swan Stadium272.8545.6
Mito HollyHock - Ks denki Stadium Mito279.7559.4


Wikipedia articles for Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium Photos

View photos of Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...