Mito HollyHock FC home ground - Ks denki Stadium Mito

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in Japan

Mito HollyHock FC nickname: HollyHock
Ks denki Stadium Mito capacity: 12000
Nickname HollyHock derives from the family crest of the Tokugawa clan who governed from Mito in the Edo period.

Map and arial view of Ks denki Stadium Mito


5 day weather forecast for Ks denki Stadium Mito

Mito HollyHock - Main Rivalries

Nearest teams to Mito HollyHock - Ks denki Stadium Mito

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Kashima Antlers - Kashima Soccer Stadium27.555
Kashiwa Reysol - Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium42.184.2
Urawa Red Diamonds - Saitama Stadium 200249.498.8
Omiya Ardija - NACK5 Stadium Omiya52.6105.2
Kawasaki Frontale - Todoroki Athletics Stadium67.5135
F.C. Tokyo - Ajinomoto Stadium68.3136.6
Tokyo Verdy - Ajinomoto Stadium68.3136.6
Yokohama F. Marinos - Nissan Stadium (International Stadium Yokohama)73.2146.4
Yokohama FC - Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium75.6151.2
Shonan Bellmare - Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka91.6183.2
Ventforet Kofu - Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium113.5227
Albirex Niigata - Denka Big Swan Stadium129.8259.6
Montedio Yamagata - ND Soft Stadium137.6275.2
Vegalta Sendai - Yurtec Stadium Sendai138.8277.6
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Naganoken Matsumotodaira Wide Area Park General Stadium139.5279
Shimizu S-Pulse - IAI Stadium Nihondaira143.5287
Júbilo Iwata - Yamaha Stadium181.3362.6
Nagoya Grampus - Toyota Stadium201.6403.2
Kyoto Sanga - Nishikyogoku Athletic Stadium279.7559.4
Gamba Osaka - Osaka Expo 70 Stadium293.5587


Wikipedia articles for Ks denki Stadium Mito and places nearby


 

Hotels near Ks denki Stadium Mito


Get more details of hotels near Ks denki Stadium Mito: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Ks denki Stadium Mito Photos

View photos of Ks denki Stadium Mito and surrounding area on Flickr


...