Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Nakhon Ratchasima FC home ground - 80th Birthday Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in Thailand

Nakhon Ratchasima FC nickname: The Swat Cats
80th Birthday Stadium capacity: 24641

Get Driving Directions
To 80th Birthday Stadium, Muang Thong Thani, Nonthaburi
Nakhon RatchasimaFC
from:

Aerial view of 80th Birthday Stadium

View full size map of 80th Birthday Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near 80th Birthday Stadium enabled for Street View



5 day weather forecast for 80th Birthday Stadium

Nearest teams to Nakhon Ratchasima - 80th Birthday Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Buriram United - Buriram Stadium69.9139.8
Bangkok Glass - Leo Stadium111.8223.6
Bangkok United - Thammasat Stadium113.8227.6
Thai Honda - 72nd Anniversary Stadium 114.6229.2
Muangthong United - Thunderdome Stadium122.3244.6
Police Tero - Boonyachinda Stadium122.7245.4
Super Power Samut Prakan - Samut Prakarn SAT Stadium125.4250.8
Port - PAT Stadium130.2260.4
Chonburi - Chonburi Stadium132.1264.2
Suphanburi - Suphan Buri Provincial Stadium134.8269.6
Sisaket - Sri Nakhon Lamduan Stadium153.4306.8
Pattaya United - Nong Prue Stadium157.2314.4
Navy - Sattahip Navy Stadium173.3346.6
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Mitr Phol Stadium180.9361.8
Ubon UMT United - UMT Stadium187.8375.6
Sukhothai - Thung Thalay Luang Stadium210.2420.4
Chiangrai United - Singha Stadium375.9751.8
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - Guiyang Olympic Sports Center859.71719.4
Guangzhou R and F - Yuexiushan Stadium925.71851.4
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Tianhe Stadium928.81857.6

80th Birthday Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of 80th Birthday Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for 80th Birthday Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near 80th Birthday Stadium


Get more details of hotels near 80th Birthday Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

80th Birthday Stadium Photos

View photos of 80th Birthday Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...