Nakhon Ratchasima FC home ground - 80th Birthday Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles map of all teams in Thailand

Nakhon Ratchasima FC nickname: The Swat Cats
80th Birthday Stadium capacity: 24641

Map and arial view of 80th Birthday Stadium


5 day weather forecast for 80th Birthday Stadium

Nearest teams to Nakhon Ratchasima - 80th Birthday Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Buriram United - Buriram Stadium69.9139.8
Bangkok Glass - Leo Stadium111.8223.6
Bangkok United - Thammasat Stadium113.8227.6
Thai Honda - 72nd Anniversary Stadium 114.6229.2
Muangthong United - Thunderdome Stadium122.3244.6
Police Tero - Boonyachinda Stadium122.7245.4
Super Power Samut Prakan - Samut Prakarn SAT Stadium125.4250.8
Port - PAT Stadium130.2260.4
Chonburi - Chonburi Stadium132.1264.2
Suphanburi - Suphan Buri Provincial Stadium134.8269.6
Sisaket - Sri Nakhon Lamduan Stadium153.4306.8
Pattaya United - Nong Prue Stadium157.2314.4
Navy - Sattahip Navy Stadium173.3346.6
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Mitr Phol Stadium180.9361.8
Ubon UMT United - UMT Stadium187.8375.6
Sukhothai - Thung Thalay Luang Stadium210.2420.4
Chiangrai United - Singha Stadium375.9751.8
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - Guiyang Olympic Sports Center859.71719.4
Guangzhou R and F - Yuexiushan Stadium925.71851.4
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Tianhe Stadium928.81857.6


Wikipedia articles for 80th Birthday Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near 80th Birthday Stadium


Get more details of hotels near 80th Birthday Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

80th Birthday Stadium Photos

View photos of 80th Birthday Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...