Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC home ground - Hongkou Football Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in CHINA

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC nickname: The Flower of Shanghai
Hongkou Football Stadium capacity: 33000

Get Driving Directions
To Hongkou Football Stadium - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC
from:

Aerial view of Hongkou Football Stadium

View full size map of Hongkou Football Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Hongkou Football Stadium enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Hongkou Football Stadium

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Main Rivalries

Nearest teams to Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Hongkou Football Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Stadium6.613.2
Shanghai Shenxin - Jinshan Sports Centre34.869.6
Jiangsu Suning - Nanjing Olympic Sports Center170340
Jeju United - Jeju World Cup Stadium324.1648.2
Gwangju FC - Gwangju World Cup Stadium410.5821
Wuhan Zall - Wuhan Sports Center Stadium436.6873.2
Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangyang Football Stadium441.3882.6
Shandong Luneng Taishan - Jinan Olympic Sports Luneng Stadium448.2896.4
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Jeonju World Cup Stadium451.8903.6
Henan Jianye - Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium508.11016.2
Incheon United - Incheon Football Stadium519.31038.6
Daegu FC - Daegu Stadium5211042
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Suwon World Cup Stadium522.71045.4
Sangju Sangmu - Sangju Civic Stadium523.41046.8
FC Seoul - Seoul World Cup Stadium533.31066.6
Dalian Yifang - Dalian Sports Center Stadium535.31070.6
Ulsan Hyundai - Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium536.61073.2
Sagan Tosu - Tosu Stadium547.41094.8
Pohang Steelers - Pohang Steel Yard559.61119.2
Tianjin Quanjian - Haihe Educational Football Stadium582.81165.6

Hongkou Football Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Hongkou Football Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Hongkou Football Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Hongkou Football Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Hongkou Football Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Hongkou Football Stadium Photos

View photos of Hongkou Football Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...