Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Kerkyra FC home ground - Kerkyra Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in GREECE

Kerkyra Stadium capacity: 2685

Get Driving Directions
To Kerkyra Stadium - Kerkyra FC
from:

Aerial view of Kerkyra Stadium

View full size map of Kerkyra Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Kerkyra Stadium enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Kerkyra Stadium

Nearest teams to Kerkyra - Kerkyra Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
PAS Giannina - Zosimades Stadium49.899.6
Veria - Veria Stadium136.7273.4
Crotone - Stadio Ezio Scida154308
Aris Thessaloniki - Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium175.2350.4
PAOK - Toumba Stadium175.7351.4
Levadiakos - Levadia Municipal Stadium178.8357.6
Asteras Tripoli - Asteras Tripolis Stadium196.3392.6
Atromitos Athens - Peristeri Stadium231.5463
Olympiacos Piraeus - Karaiskakis Stadium232.4464.8
Panionios - Nea Smyrni Stadium234.6469.2
AEK Athens - Olympic Stadium235.1470.2
Panathinaikos - Olympic Stadium235.1470.2
Skoda Xanthi - Skoda Xanthi Arena284.7569.4
Catania - Stadio Angelo Massimino299.1598.2
Panthrakikos - Komotini Municipal Stadium306.6613.2
Napoli - San Paolo313.4626.8
RNK Split - Stadion Park Mladeži324.2648.4
Hajduk Split - Stadion Poljud324.5649
Pescara - Stadio Adriatico355.5711
Platanias - Perivolia Municipal Stadium357.5715

Kerkyra Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Kerkyra Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Kerkyra Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Kerkyra Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Kerkyra Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Kerkyra Stadium Photos

View photos of Kerkyra Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...