Visit us on Facebook or Google+

Zenit Saint Petersburg FC home ground - Petrovsky Stadium

weather forecast distances to away games nearest teams Wikipedia articles comments map of all teams in RUSSIA

Petrovsky Stadium capacity: 21405

Get Driving Directions
To Petrovsky Stadium - Zenit Saint Petersburg FC
from:

Aerial view of Petrovsky Stadium

View full size map of Petrovsky Stadium on Google Maps Hide | Show Roads near Petrovsky Stadium enabled for Street View

5 day weather forecast for Petrovsky Stadium

Nearest teams to Zenit Saint Petersburg - Petrovsky Stadium

Team - StadiumDistance (miles)Round Trip
Spartak Moscow - Otkrytiye Arena387.7775.4
CSKA Moscow - Arena CSKA391782
Lokomotiv Moscow - Lokomotiv Stadium396792
Arsenal Tula - Arsenal Stadium484.1968.2
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Bialystok City Stadium5451090
Arka Gdynia - Stadion GOSiR577.91155.8
Lechia Gdansk - Stadion Energa Gdansk579.91159.8
Legia Warsaw - Polish Army Stadium640.91281.8
Wisla Plock - Kazimierz Górski Stadium651.31302.6
Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex657.81315.6
Volyn Lutsk - Avanhard Stadium664.21328.4
Górnik Leczna - Arena Lublin672.81345.6
Lech Poznan - Stadion Miejski (Poznan)731.81463.6
Korona Kielce - Kielce City Stadium7321464
Vorskla Poltava - Oleksiy Butovskyi Vorskla Stadium735.21470.4
Karpaty Lviv - Arena Lviv745.11490.2
Pogon Szczecin - Stadion Florian Krygier745.61491.2
Rubin Kazan - Kazan Arena746.51493
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Stadion Termaliki Bruk-Bet771.21542.4
FC Oleksandriya - CSC Nika Stadium787.31574.6

Petrovsky Stadium Comments

Why not share your experience or knowledge of Petrovsky Stadium Stadium facilities, nice pubs, tastiness of pies, friendliness of locals etc


comments powered by Disqus

Wikipedia articles for Petrovsky Stadium and places nearby


 

Hotels near Petrovsky Stadium


Get more details of hotels near Petrovsky Stadium: Check availability online, search by distance, price, customer and star ratings

Find hotels

Build your list of footy grounds

Add Petrovsky Stadium to the list of football grounds you've visited
Log in with Facebook or find out more

Train timetables and prices


Petrovsky Stadium Photos

View photos of Petrovsky Stadium and surrounding area on Flickr


...